Maxime Emile Louis Maufra

Name
Maxime Emile Louis Maufra
Also Known as
Maxime Maufra
Born
Nantes, France
Died
Ponce, France
French, born Nantes, France 1861-died Ponce, France 1918
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)