Maxwell Stewart Simpson

Maxwell Stewart Simpson, Peter A. Juley & Son Collection, Smithsonian American Art Museum J0028908
Name
Maxwell Stewart Simpson
Also Known as
Maxwell Simpson
Born
Elizabeth, New Jersey 1896
Died
Scotch Plains, New Jersey 1984
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist