Maybelle Stamper

Name
Maybelle Stamper
Also Known as
Maybelle Richardson Stamper
Mrs. W.Y. Stamper
Born
Dublin, New Hampshire 1907
Died
Captiva, Florida 1995
Active in
  • Mt. Adams, Ohio
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1950
color lithograph on paper