Miguel García Vivancos

Name
Miguel García Vivancos
Also Known as
Miguel Garcia Vivancos
Miguel Georges Vivancos
Miguel Vivancos
Miguel Garcia Vivancos
Born
Mazarrón, Spain
Died
Cordova, Spain
Spanish, born Mazarrón, Spain 1895-died Cordova, Spain 1972
Active in
  • Paris, France
Nationalities
Spanish
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)