Mike Kelley

Name
Mike Kelley
Also Known as
Michael Kelley
Born
Detroit, Michigan 1954
Died
Pasedena, California 2012
Active in
  • Los Angeles, California
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI