Mildred Coughlin

Name
Mildred Coughlin
Also Known as
Mildred M. Coughlin
Mildred Marion Coughlin
Born
Wilkes-Barre, Pennsylvania
Died
Sonoma, California
born Wilkes-Barre, PA 1895-died Sonoma, CA 1984
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)