Milford Zornes

Name
Milford Zornes
Also Known as
James Milford Zornes
Born
Camargo, Oklahoma
Died
Claremont, California
born Camargo, OK 1908-died Claremont, CA 2008
Active in
  • Mount Carmel, Utah
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)