Milton Hebald

Name
Milton Hebald
Also Known as
Milton Elting Hebald
Born
New York, New York
Died
West Hollywood, California
born New York City 1917-died West Hollywood, CA 2015
Active in
  • Bracciano, Italy
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)