Minor White

Name
Minor White
Also Known as
Minor Martin White
born Minneapolis, MN 1908-died Boston, MA 1976
Active in
  • Portland, Oregon
  • San Francisco, California
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist