Morris Blackburn

Name
Morris Blackburn
Also Known as
Morris Atkinson Blackburn
M. Atkinson Blackburn
Blackie
Born
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Died
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
born Philadelphia, PA 1902-died Philadelphia, PA 1979
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)