Morton L. Schamberg

Name
Morton L. Schamberg
Also Known as
Morton Livingston Schamberg
Morton Schamberg
Born
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Died
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
born Philadelphia, PA 1881-died Philadelphia, PA 1918
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)