Mukul Dey

Name
Mukul Dey
Also Known as
Mukul Chandra Dey
Born
Sridharkhola, India 1895
Died
Santiniketan, India 1989
Active in
  • Bengal, India
  • London, England
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist