Myrna Burks

Name
Myrna Burks
Also Known as
Myrna R. Burks
Born
Chattanooga, Tennessee 1943
Active in
  • New York, New York
  • Portland, Oregon
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1982
color lithograph on paper