Nan Watson

Name
Nan Watson
Also Known as
Mrs. Forbes Watson
Agnes Patterson Watson
Agnes Paterson Watson
Agnes Watson
Agnes Patterson
Agnes Paterson
Born
Edinburgh, Scotland 1876
Died
Washington, District of Columbia 1966
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
oil on canvas
n.d.
watercolor and pencil on paper