Nancy Slagle

Name
Nancy Slagle
Also Known as
Nancy Ann Slagle
Born
Mason City, Iowa 1958
Active in
  • Lubbock, Texas
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1994
die-formed and constructed sterling silver and jade