Nathaniel P. Steinberg

Name
Nathaniel P. Steinberg
Also Known as
N. P. Steinberg
Born
Jerusalem, Palestine
Died
Saugatuck, Michigan
born Jerusalem, Palestine (now Israel) 1893-died Saugatuck, MI 1976
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (5 items)