Nicholas Ghika

Name
Nicholas Ghika
Also Known as
Niko Ghika
Niko Chatzikyriakos-Ghikas
Nikolaos Alexander Hadjikyriacos Ghika
Born
Athens, Greece
Died
Athens, Greece
Greek, born Athens, Greece 1906-died Athens, Greece 1994
Active in
  • Paris, France
Nationalities
Greek
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)