Nicholas R. Brewer

Name
Nicholas R. Brewer
Also Known as
Nicholas Richard Brewer
Born
High Forest, Minnesota 1857
Died
St. Paul, Minnesota 1949
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1923-1924
oil on canvas