Norma Bassett Hall

Name
Norma Bassett Hall
Also Known as
Norma B. Hall
Mrs. Arthur Hall
Norma Bassett
Born
Halsey, Oregon 1889
Died
Santa Fe, New Mexico 1957
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1948
color woodcut on paper