Norman MacLeish

Name
Norman MacLeish
Also Known as
Norman Hilliard MacLeish
Born
Glencoe, Illinois
Died
Naples, Florida
born Glencoe, IL 1890-died Naples, FL 1975
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)