Norman Scott ("Butch") Quinn

Name
Norman Scott ("Butch") Quinn
Also Known as
Butch Quinn
Norman Scott Quinn
Born
Oil City, Pennsylvania
Died
Oil City, Pennsylvania
born Oil City, PA 1939-died Oil City, PA 2006
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)