Olga Boznanska

Name
Olga Boznanska
Also Known as
Helene Olga Boznanska
Olga De Boznanska
Born
Krakow, Poland
Died
Paris, France
Polish, born Krakow, Poland 1865-died Paris, France 1940
Nationalities
Polish
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)