Orovida Camille Pissarro

Name
Orovida Camille Pissarro
Also Known as
Camile Orovida Pissarro
Orovida
Born
Epping, England 1893
Died
1968
Active in
  • London, England
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist