Orville H. Peets

Name
Orville H. Peets
Also Known as
Orville Houghton Peets
Born
Cleveland, Ohio 1884
Died
Lewes, Delaware 1968
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
crayon and carbon pencil on paper