Oscar Bluemner

Name
Oscar Bluemner
Also Known as
Oscar Florianus Bluemner
Oscar Julius Bluemner
Born
Prenzlau, Germany
Died
South Braintree, Massachusetts
born Prenzlau, Germany 1867-died South Braintree, MA 1938
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)