Oscar Galgiani

Name
Oscar Galgiani
Also Known as
Oscar Vincent Galgiani
Born
Stockton, California
Died
Stockton, California
born Stockton, CA 1903-died Stockton, CA 1994
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)

Recently Viewed