Oscar Gieberich

Name
Oscar Gieberich
Also Known as
O. H. Gieberich
Oscar H. Gieberich
Oscar Herman Gieberich
Born
New York, New York
Died
Tampa, Florida
born New York City 1886-died Tampa, FL 1954
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)