Otto Gaertner

Name
Otto Gaertner
Also Known as
Otto Edward Philip Gaertner
Born
Berlin, Germany
Died
New York, New York
born Berlin, Germany 1845-died New York City 1909
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)