Pascal Hyde

Name
Pascal Hyde
Also Known as
Della Mae Hyde
Della Mae Pascal Hyde
D. M. Pascal Hyde
Born
Oakland, Maryland 1895
Died
Los Angeles, California 1973
Active in
  • Washington, District of Columbia
  • Los Angeles, California
  • East Gloucester, Massachusetts
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1933-1943
oil on photograph mounted on fiberboard