Patricia Benson

Name
Patricia Benson
Also Known as
S. Patricia McMahon Benson
S. Patricia Benson
Born
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
born Philadelphia, PA 1941
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)