Patricia Cunningham

Name
Patricia Cunningham
Also Known as
Patricia Stanley Cunningham
Patricia Stanley
Born
Fruitvale, California 1907
Died
Carmel, California 1984
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1933-1943
lithograph on paper