Patricia Nix

Photograph by Hans Namuth.
Name
Patricia Nix
Also Known as
Patricia Lea Nix
Born
Texas 1938
Active in
  • Lamesa, Texas
  • New York, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1981
wood, paper, glass, and metal