Patrick Sullivan

Name
Patrick Sullivan
Also Known as
Patrick J. Sullivan
P. J. Sullivan
Born
Braddock, Pennsylvania 1894
Died
Wheeling, West Virginia |, West Virginia 1967
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI