Paul Benjamin

Name
Paul Benjamin
Also Known as
Paul A. Benjamin
Born
New York, New York 1902
Died
Bennington, Vermont 1982
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1933-1934
oil on canvas