Paul Georges

Name
Paul Georges
Also Known as
Paul G. Georges
Born
Portland, Oregon
Died
Normandy, France
born Portland, OR 1923-died Normandy, France 2002
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)