Paul Kauvar Smith

Name
Paul Kauvar Smith
Also Known as
Paul K. Smith
Born
Cape Girardeau, Missouri 1893
Died
Denver, Colorado 1977
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1933-1934
oil on canvas