Paul Kirtland Mays

Name
Paul Kirtland Mays
Also Known as
Paul Mays
Born
Cheswick, Pennsylvania 1887
Died
Carmel, California 1961
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1933-1934
oil on canvas