Paul La Mantia

Name
Paul La Mantia
Also Known as
Paul (Zombek) La Mantia
Paul (W. Zombek) La Mantia
Born
Chicago, Illinois
born Chicago, IL 1938
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)