Paul Nonnast

Name
Paul Nonnast
Also Known as
Paul E. Nonnast
Born
Carlisle, Pennsylvania 1918
Died
2018
Active in
  • Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1939-1944
gouache, gelatin silver print, ink, and pencil on paperboard