Paulus Potter

Name
Paulus Potter
Also Known as
Paul Potter
Born
Enkhuysen, Netherlands
Died
Amsterdam, Netherlands
Dutch, born Enkuysen, Netherlands 1625-died Amsterdam, Netherlands 1654
Nationalities
Dutch
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)