Pavel Opocensky

Name
Pavel Opocensky
Also Known as
Pavel Opocenský
Born
Karlovy Vary, Czechoslovakia 1954
Active in
  • New York, New York
  • Prague, Czech Republic
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1980-1999
fabricated Corian
1980-1999
fabricated Corian