Peter Kneubühler

Name
Peter Kneubühler
Also Known as
Peter Kneubuhler
Born
Zurich, Switzerland
Swiss, born Zurich, Switzerland 1944-died 1999
Active in
Nationalities
Swiss
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)