Peter VandenBerge

Name
Peter VandenBerge
Also Known as
Peter Willem Vanden Berge
Born
Hague, Netherlands
born The Hague, Netherlands 1935
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)