Piero Della Francesca

Name
Piero Della Francesca
Also Known as
Piero de Franceschi
Born
Sansepolcro, Italy
Died
Sansepolcro, Italy
Italian, born Sansepolcro, Italy ca. 1415-died Sansepolcro, Italy 1492
Nationalities
Italian
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)