Polidoro da Caravaggio

Name
Polidoro da Caravaggio
Also Known as
Polidoro Caldara
Polidoro Caldara da Caravaggio
Born
Caravaggio, Italy 1492
Died
Messina, Italy 1543
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist