R. B. Kitaj

Name
R. B. Kitaj
Also Known as
Ronald Brooks Kitaj
Ronald Brooks
Born
Chagrin Falls, Ohio
Died
Los Angeles, California
born Chagrin Falls, OH 1932-died Los Angeles, CA 2007
Active in
  • Cleveland, Ohio
  • London, England
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (20 items)

Recently Viewed