Ray Bertrand

Name
Ray Bertrand
Also Known as
Raymond C. Bertrand
Raymond Bertrand
Born
San Francisco, California 1909
Died
Oakland, California 1986
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI