Régis François Gignoux

Name
Régis François Gignoux
Also Known as
Regis Francois Gignoux
Marie François-Régis Gignoux
Born
Lyons, France
Died
Paris, France
French, born Lyon, France 1816-died Paris, France 1882; active USA ca. 1840-1870
Active in
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)