Reinhold H. Palenske

Name
Reinhold H. Palenske
Also Known as
R. H. Palenske
Born
Chicago, Illinois
Died
Woodstock, Illinois
born Chicago, IL 1884-died Woodstock, IL 1954
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)