Remy van Haanen

Name
Remy van Haanen
Also Known as
Remigius Adrianus van Haanen
Born
Oosterhout, Netherlands
Died
Aussee, Netherlands
Dutch, born Oosterhout, Netherlands 1812-died Aussee, Netherlands 1894
Nationalities
Dutch
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)